Contact Us

For additional information on PRI and the services offered, please contact us in any of the following per the information below:

Global Locations
International Headquarters
Performance Review Institute
161 Thorn Hill Rd
Warrendale, Pennsylvania 15086-7527 USA
Telephone: +1 724 772 1616
Fax: +1 724 772 1699
Email: pri@p-r-i.org
Asia Office (China)
Performance Review Institute
RM 307, Building No.1
China Aero-Polytechnology Establishment
No. 7 Jingshun Rd, Chaoyang District
Beijing 100 028, P.R.China
Telephone: + 86 10 6461 9807
Fax: +86 10 6467 3087
Email: lle@p-r-i.org
Europe Office
Performance Review Institute
1 York Street
London W1U 6PA, UK
Telephone: +44 (0) 870 350 5011
Fax: +44 (0) 870 350 5022
Email: prieurope@p-r-i.org

Asia Office (Japan)
Performance Review Institute
21F JP Tower Nagoya 1-1-1 Meieki Nakamura-ku
Nagoya, Aichi 450-6321 Japan
Telephone: +81 80-6911-1154
Fax: +81 52-856-3221
Email: hdavenport@p-r-i.org

For eAuditNet related issues, please contact the eAuditNet Helpline
Telephone: +1 724 772 8679
Email: eauditnetsupport@p-r-i.org

PRI Staff Directory

Last NameFirst NameDepartmentTitlePhone Number
Akins Ethan Chemical Processing Staff Engineer CP +1 724-772-8524
Allan Stacey Professional Development Professional Development Coordinator - eQuaLearn +1 724-772-8566
Aston Jeremy Heat Treating Program Manager HT +44 1332-869-273
Aston Jeremy Heat Treating TPG Program Manager HT +44 1332-869-273
Aubele Mark Aerospace Quality System Senior Program Manager AQS/ETG/MI/NDT +1 724-772-8654
Aubele Mark Electronics Senior Program Manager AQS/ETG/MI/NDT +1 724-772-8654
Aubele Mark Electronics TPG Senior Program Manager ETG/NDT +1 724-772-8654
Aubele Mark Measurement and Inspection Senior Program Manager AQS/ETG/MI/NDT +1 724-772-8654
Aubele Mark NonDestructive Testing Senior Program Manager AQS/ETG/MI/NDT +1 724-772-8654
Aubele Mark Sterilization MedAccred Senior Program Manager STN +1 724-772-8654
Ayres Jamie Scheduling Scheduler +1 724-772-8582
Benkart Joyce Chemical Processing Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CP/MI +1 724-772-8643
Benkart Joyce Measurement and Inspection Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CP/MI +1 724-772-8643
Boespflug Adrien Marketing Marketing and Communications Coordinator +44 207-034-1252
Burval Mark Heat Treating Staff Engineer HT +1 724-772-8692
Conboy Connie Business Development Director, Strategy and Business Development +1 724-772-7153
Conroy Karen Human Resources Manager, HR & Administration +1 724-772-7171
Cook Nigel Chemical Processing Lead Staff Engineer CP +44 1332-869-274
Cuperman Marcel Heat Treating Senior Staff Engineer HT +1 412-367-2547
Cuperman Marcel Heat Treating MedAccred Senior Staff Engineer HT +1 412-367-2547
Cuperman Marcel Heat Treating TPG Senior Staff Engineer HT +1 412-367-2547
Davenport Haruka Asia/Pacific Manager, PRI Japan Office +81 80-6911-1154
Dharmaraj Anusha Informatics Solutions Software Engineer +1 724-772-7506
DiMatteo Cynthia Accounting Accounting Manager +1 724-772-8668
Eckels Jennifer Talent Acquisition Specialist-Independent Contractors +1 724-772-8579
Ellis Susette Conventional Machining as a Special Process Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CMSP/ETG/NM/SE +1 724-772-8584
Ellis Susette Electronics Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CMSP/ETG/NM/SE +1 724-772-8584
Ellis Susette Nonconventional Machining Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CMSP/ETG/NM/SE +1 724-772-8584
Ellis Susette Surface Enhancement Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CMSP/ETG/NM/SE +1 724-772-8584
Ford Philip NonDestructive Testing Senior Staff Engineer NDT +44 1443-225-545
Ford Philip NonDestructive Testing TPG Senior Staff Engineer NDT +44 1443-225-545
Frailey Susan Aerospace Quality System Lead Staff Engineer AQS/ETG +1 618-615-4478
Frailey Susan Electronics Lead Staff Engineer AQS/ETG +1 618-615-4478
Frailey Susan Electronics TPG Lead Staff Engineer ETG +1 618-615-4478
Fratangelo Amy Accounting Accounts Receivable/Payable Accountant +1 724-772-7595
Garcia Ines Professional Development Professional Development Administrator - eQualearn +44 207-034-1390
Godfrey Hannah Europe General Manager, PRI Europe +44 870-350-5011
Graham Michael Chemical Processing Senior Program Manager CP/COMP/CMSP/NM/SE/NMMM/NMMT +1 724-772-8646
Graham Michael Composites Senior Program Manager CP/COMP/CMSP/NM/SE/NMMM/NMMT +1 724-772-8646
Graham Michael Nonconventional Machining Senior Program Manager CP/COMP/CMSP/NM/SE/NMMM/NMMT +1 724-772-8646
Graham Michael Surface Enhancement Senior Program Manager CP/COMP/CMSP/NM/SE/NMMM/NMMT +1 724-772-8646
Graham Michael Conventional Machining as a Special Process Senior Program Manager CP/COMP/CMSP/NM/SE/NMMM/NMMT +1 724-772-8646
Graham Michael Non Metallic Materials Senior Program Manager CP/COMP/CMSP/NM/SE/NMMM/NMMT +1 724-772-8646
Grubbs Wendy QPL QPL Development Coordinator +1 724-772-8647
Helmanic Beth Scheduling Scheduler +1 724-772-8507
Hess Connie Customer Support Manager, Support Services and Customer Relations-Americas +1 724-772-8660
Hess Connie Subscriber Accreditation Manager, Support Services and Customer Relations-Americas +1 724-772-8660
Hill Paula   Office Manager & HR Coordinator - Europe +44 207-034-1244
Hoeth Robert Heat Treating Staff Engineer HT/MTL +1 724-772-8657
Hoeth Robert Materials Testing Laboratories Staff Engineer HT/MTL +1 724-772-8657
Hunkele Mark Nonconventional Machining Staff Engineer NM/SE +1 724-772-8689
Hunkele Mark Surface Enhancement Staff Engineer NM/SE +1 724-772-8689
Ippolito Lisa Purchasing Manager, Purchasing, Facilities and Travel Management +1 724-772-4093
Kennedy Joanna Marketing Manager, Marketing and Communications +44 870-350-5011
Klavon Scott Director, Nadcap Program and Aerospace Operations +1 724-772-7111
Kornrumpf Jennifer Castings TPG Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CAST/SE/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Materials Testing Laboratories Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs MTL/NM/SE/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Nonconventional Machining Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs MTL/NM/SE/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Sterilization MedAccred Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs STN/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Surface Enhancement Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs MTL/NM/SE/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Surface Enhancement TPG Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CAST/SE/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Welding Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs MTL/NM/SE/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Welding MedAccred Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs STN/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kornrumpf Jennifer Welding TPG Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CAST/SE/WLD +1 724-772-8680
Kosis Susan Accounting Cost Accountant +1 724-772-8650
Kurtyka Crystal Professional Development Professional Development Specialist - eQuaLearn +1 724-772-8537
Kustra Gabe Welding Staff Enginneer WLD +1 724-772-8673
Labourdique Stephanie Professional Development Professional Development Coordinator - Europe +44 207-034-1248
Le Liu Asia/Pacific Manager PRI Asia Pacific +86 10-6461-9807
Lewis James Coatings Program Manager - CT/FLU/MTL/SEALS/SLTS/QPL +1 724-772-8688
Lewis James Elastomer Seals Program Manager - CT/FLU/MTL/SEALS/SLTS/QPL +1 724-772-8688
Lewis James Fluids Program Manager - CT/FLU/MTL/SEALS/SLTS/QPL +1 724-772-8688
Lewis James Materials Testing Laboratories Program Manager - CT/FLU/MTL/SEALS/SLTS/QPL +1 724-772-8688
Lewis James QPL Program Manager - CT/FLU/MTL/SEALS/SLTS/QPL +1 724-772-8688
Lewis James Sealants Program Manager - CT/FLU/MTL/SEALS/SLTS/QPL +1 724-772-8688
Li Hailing Asia/Pacific Nadcap Asia Coordinator +86 10-6461-9807
Liu Diana(Ziwei) Professional Development Professional Development Coordinator - Asia +86 10-6461-9807
Lizewski Robert Subscriber Accreditation Quality Manager, Industry Managed Programs +1 724-772-8681
Lizewski Robert   Quality Manager, Industry Managed Programs +1 724-772-8681
Lizewski Robert Coatings Staff Engineer CP/CT/MTL +1 724-772-8681
Lizewski Robert Materials Testing Laboratories Staff Engineer CP/CT/MTL +1 724-772-8681
Lyon Emily Informatics Solutions Informatics Support Coordinator +1 724-772-7120
Marcyjanik David Measurement and Inspection Staff Engineer MI/NDT +1 724-772-7113
Marcyjanik David NonDestructive Testing Staff Engineer MI/NDT +1 724-772-7113
Markardt Julia Electronics Staff Engineer ETG +1 724-772-8649
Markardt Julia Electronics TPG Staff Engineer ETG +1 724-772-8649
Markardt Julia Cable & Wire Harness Staff Engineer CH/PCBA +1 724-772-8649
Markardt Julia Printed Circuit Board Assemblies Staff Engineer CH/PCBA +1 724-772-8649
Martin Karen Heat Treating Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs HT +1 724-772-7527
Martin Karen Plastics Med Accred Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs PLA +1 724-772-7527
Mbateng Shaun Informatics Solutions Software Developer +1 724-772-7590
McCabe Justin Business Development Specialist, Research & Development +1 724-772-8693
McClain Lori Scheduling Scheduler +1 724-772-8653
McSorley Brittany Coatings Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CT/FLU/HT/MMM/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-7574
McSorley Brittany Elastomer Seals Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CT/FLU/HT/MMM/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-7574
McSorley Brittany Fluids Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CT/FLU/HT/MMM/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-7574
McSorley Brittany Heat Treating Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CT/FLU/HT/MMM/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-7574
McSorley Brittany Heat Treating Senior MedAccred Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs HT +1 724-772-7574
McSorley Brittany Heat Treating Senior TPG Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs HT +1 724-772-7574
McSorley Brittany Metallic Materials Manufacturing Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs FLU/HT/MMM/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-7574
McSorley Brittany Sealants Senior Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CT/FLU/HT/MMM/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-7574
Meck Isaac Informatics Solutions Software Developer +1 724-772-7579
Nasiadka Tracy   Onboarding Coordinator - Independent Contractors +1 724-772-4209
Nesbitt Christine Chemical Processing Staff Engineer CP +1 724-772-4073
Nixon Cynthia Customer Support Coordinator - Support Services +1 724-772-8659
Nixon Cynthia Subscriber Accreditation Coordinator - Support Services +1 724-772-8659
Novak Linda Scheduling Manager, Auditor Planning & Scheduling +1 724-772-8669
O'Connor Kellie Nadcap Program Coordinator +1 724-772-8676
Parvez Shariq Informatics Solutions Software Architect +1 724-772-8686
Phillis James Accounting Controller +1 724-772-8565
Pinto Joseph Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer +1 724-772-7175
Purnell Keith Castings TPG Staff Engineer CAST +1 724-772-8685
Purnell Keith Elastomer Seals Staff Engineer FLU/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-8685
Purnell Keith Fluids Staff Engineer FLU/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-8685
Purnell Keith Sealants Staff Engineer FLU/SEALS/SLT +1 724-772-8685
Rausch Justin Coatings Staff Engineer CT +1 724-772-7116
Rorick David Informatics Solutions Software Developer +1 724-772-8675
Rubright Julie Executive Assistant & HR Coordinator +1 724-772-8595
Rush Cathy Aerospace Quality System Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs AQS/NDT +1 724-772-8642
Rush Cathy MedAccred Quality System MedAccred Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs MQS +1 724-772-8642
Rush Cathy NonDestructive Testing Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs AQS/NDT +1 724-772-8642
Rush Cathy NonDestructive Testing TPG Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs NDT +1 724-772-8642
Shiveley Chelsea Informatics Solutions Quality Assurance Analyst +1 724-772-7110
Shultz Glenn Informatics Solutions Senior Data Analyst +1 615-382-5075
Simpson Ian Welding Program Manager WLD +44 1332-869-272
Simpson Ian Welding MedAccred Program Manager WLD +44 1332-869-272
Simpson Ian Welding TPG Program Manager WLD +44 1332-869-272
Song Sharron Professional Development Professional Development Coordinator - Asia +86 106-461-9807
Statham Andy Conventional Machining as a Special Process Staff Engineer CMSP/NDT +44 1332-869-276
Statham Andy NonDestructive Testing Staff Engineer CMSP/NDT +44 1332-869-276
Stefanakis Louise Informatics Solutions Business Systems Manager +1 724-772-8658
Stefanchik Michele Professional Development Manager - eQuaLearn +1 724-772-8645
Steffey Jonathan Informatics Solutions Director, Informatics Solutions +1 724-772-7505
Steffey Jonathan   Director, Transportation and Power Generation Program +1 724-772-7505
Strano Elizabeth NonDestructive Testing Staff Engineer NDT +1 724-772-8651
Strotmeyer Michele   Nadcap Training Coordinator/Document Control Administrator +1 724-772-8674
Tibma John Composites Staff Engineer COMP/NMMM/NMMT +1 724-772-7148
Tibma John Non Metallic Materials Staff Engineer COMP/NMMM/ NMMT +1 724-772-7148
Washington A'Raiyna Informatics Solutions Senior Informatics Support Coordinator +1 724-772-8687
Wetzel Kevin Materials Testing Laboratories Senior Staff Engineer MTL +1 724-772-8652
Xu Zach Informatics Solutions Senior Software Engineer +1 724-772-4208
Yzquierdo Emily Cable & Wire Harness MedAccred Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CH/PCBA +1 724-772-7173
Yzquierdo Emily Composites Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs COMP/CMSP/ETG/NMM +1 724-772-7173
Yzquierdo Emily Conventional Machining as a Special Process Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs COMP/CMSP/ETG/NMM +1 724-772-7173
Yzquierdo Emily Electronics Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs COMP/CMSP/ETG/NMM +1 724-772-7173
Yzquierdo Emily Electronics TPG Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs ETG +1 724-772-7173
Yzquierdo Emily Non Metallic Materials Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs COMP/CMSP/ETG/NMM +1 724-772-7173
Yzquierdo Emily Printed Circuit Board Assemblies MedAccred Coordinator, Industry Managed Programs CH/PCBA +1 724-772-7173